Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
06:00
Muay Thai
Room Two
06:00
07:00
Muay Thai
Room Two
06:00
07:00
06:30
08:00
Muay Thai
Room Two
08:00
09:00
08:30
09:00
Strength Circuit
Room Two
09:00
09:45

Women's Self Defence
Room One
09:00
10:00
09:30
10:00
Boxing
Room Two
10:00
11:00

Women's Only BJJ
Room One
10:00
11:00
10:30
11:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
11:00
12:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
11:00
12:00
BJJ Open Mat
Room One
11:00
12:00
11:30
16:30
Lil' Ninjas
Room One
16:30
17:15
Lil' Ninjas
Room One
16:30
17:00
Lil' Ninjas
Room One
16:30
17:15
Lil' Ninjas
Room One
16:30
17:00
17:00
Kids Hapkido
Room One
17:00
18:00

Boxing
Room Two
17:30
18:30

Hapkido
Room One
18:00
19:00
Kids Hapkido
Room One
17:00
18:00

Boxing
Room Two
17:30
18:30

Hapkido
Room One
18:00
19:00
17:30
Kids BJJ
Room One
17:30
18:30

Muay Thai
Room Two
17:30
18:30
Kids BJJ
Room One
17:30
18:30

Muay Thai
Room Two
17:30
18:30
Kali
Room Two
17:30
18:30

Kids BJJ
Room One
17:30
18:30
18:00
18:30
Adults BJJ
Room One
18:30
19:30
Adults BJJ
Room One
18:30
19:30

Hapkido
Room Two
18:30
19:30
Advanced
Adults BJJ
Room One
18:30
19:30
19:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
19:00
20:00
No-Gi

Kali
Room Two
19:00
20:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
19:00
20:00
No-Gi

Kali
Room Two
19:00
20:00
19:30
Wrestling
Room One
19:45
20:45
20:00
20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
06:00
Muay Thai
Room Two
06:00
07:00
Muay Thai
Room Two
06:00
07:00
06:30
08:00
Muay Thai
Room Two
08:00
09:00
08:30
09:00
Strength Circuit
Room Two
09:00
09:45

Women's Self Defence
Room One
09:00
10:00
09:30
10:00
Boxing
Room Two
10:00
11:00

Women's Only BJJ
Room One
10:00
11:00
10:30
11:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
11:00
12:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
11:00
12:00
BJJ Open Mat
Room One
11:00
12:00
11:30
17:30
Muay Thai
Room Two
17:30
18:30
Boxing
Room Two
17:30
18:30

Hapkido
Room One
18:00
19:00
Muay Thai
Room Two
17:30
18:30
Boxing
Room Two
17:30
18:30

Hapkido
Room One
18:00
19:00
Kali
Room Two
17:30
18:30
18:00
18:30
Adults BJJ
Room One
18:30
19:30
Adults BJJ
Room One
18:30
19:30

Hapkido
Room Two
18:30
19:30
Advanced
Adults BJJ
Room One
18:30
19:30
19:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
19:00
20:00
No-Gi

Kali
Room Two
19:00
20:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
19:00
20:00
No-Gi

Kali
Room Two
19:00
20:00
19:30
Wrestling
Room One
19:45
20:45
20:00
20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00
Women's Only BJJ
Room One
10:00
11:00
10:30
11:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
11:00
12:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
11:00
12:00
BJJ Open Mat
Room One
11:00
12:00
11:30
18:30
Adults BJJ
Room One
18:30
19:30
Adults BJJ
Room One
18:30
19:30
Adults BJJ
Room One
18:30
19:30
19:00
Adults BJJ
Room One
19:00
20:00
No-Gi
Adults BJJ
Room One
19:00
20:00
No-Gi
19:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00
Boxing
Room Two
10:00
11:00
10:30
17:30
Boxing
Room Two
17:30
18:30
Boxing
Room Two
17:30
18:30
18:00

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18:00
Hapkido
Room One
18:00
19:00
Hapkido
Room One
18:00
19:00
18:30
Hapkido
Room Two
18:30
19:30
Advanced
19:00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17:30
Kids BJJ
Room One
17:30
18:30
Kids BJJ
Room One
17:30
18:30
Kids BJJ
Room One
17:30
18:30
18:00

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
16:30
Lil' Ninjas
Room One
16:30
17:15
Lil' Ninjas
Room One
16:30
17:00
Lil' Ninjas
Room One
16:30
17:15
Lil' Ninjas
Room One
16:30
17:00
17:00
Kids Hapkido
Room One
17:00
18:00
Kids Hapkido
Room One
17:00
18:00
17:30
Kids BJJ
Room One
17:30
18:30
Kids BJJ
Room One
17:30
18:30
Kids BJJ
Room One
17:30
18:30
18:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17:00
Kids Hapkido
Room One
17:00
18:00
Kids Hapkido
Room One
17:00
18:00
17:30

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
06:00
Muay Thai
Room Two
06:00
07:00
Muay Thai
Room Two
06:00
07:00
06:30
08:00
Muay Thai
Room Two
08:00
09:00
08:30
17:30
Muay Thai
Room Two
17:30
18:30
Muay Thai
Room Two
17:30
18:30
18:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19:30
Wrestling
Room One
19:45
20:45
20:00
20:30

Wednesday

No classes available!

JOIN
TODAY!

BOOK IN FOR A TRIAL TODAY AND START YOUR MARTIAL ARTS JOURNEY FOR FREE!

Scroll to Top